Guild overview

Realm ng laro
Permanent Realm
Master
AnhPham
Members
6
Castle Siege (Wins)
0
Arca War (Wins)
0
Icewind Valley (Wins)
0

Alliance

No alliance

Event overview

  • Wala pang Castle Siege results
  • Wala pang Arca War results
  • Wala pang Icewind Valley results

Members (6)

Pinakamalakas muna: Grand Resets, tapos Resets at Master Level.

Pangalan ng character Klase Grand Resets Resets Master Level Guild Status
Muziwaga Lord EmperorGrand Resets 4Resets 1Master Level 400Member Lord Emperor 4 1 400 Member
ZzRoxizZ Battle MageGrand Resets 2Resets 12Master Level 1,237Battle Master Battle Mage 2 12 1,237 Battle Master
AnhPham Duple KnightGrand Resets 1Resets 35Master Level 1,300Master Duple Knight 1 35 1,300 Master
Shelly Battle MageGrand Resets 1Resets 33Master Level 1,204Member Battle Mage 1 33 1,204 Member
Ember Empire LordGrand Resets 0Resets 21Master Level 647Member Empire Lord 0 21 647 Member
Yushimura Darkness WizardGrand Resets 0Resets 4Master Level 843Assistant Darkness Wizard 0 4 843 Assistant

Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds

What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
How do I join the guild ADMIN led by AnhPham?
Contact the guild master, AnhPham, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.

Share this MU Online guild

Share this guild profile with your friends.

Ready to enter the realm?

Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.