Guild • Permanent Realm
ADMIN
Ang ADMIN ay isang Permanent Realm guild na pinamumunuan ni AnhPham, may 6 na members.
Guild overview
- Realm ng laro
- Permanent Realm
- Master
- AnhPham
- Members
- 6
- Castle Siege (Wins)
- 0
- Arca War (Wins)
- 0
- Icewind Valley (Wins)
- 0
Alliance
No alliance
Event overview
- Wala pang Castle Siege results
- Wala pang Arca War results
- Wala pang Icewind Valley results
Members (6)
Pinakamalakas muna: Grand Resets, tapos Resets at Master Level.
| Pangalan ng character | Klase | Grand Resets | Resets | Master Level | Guild Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Muziwaga Lord EmperorGRGrand Resets 4RResets 1MLMaster Level 400Member | Lord Emperor | 4 | 1 | 400 | Member |
| ZzRoxizZ Battle MageGRGrand Resets 2RResets 12MLMaster Level 1,237Battle Master | Battle Mage | 2 | 12 | 1,237 | Battle Master |
| AnhPham Duple KnightGRGrand Resets 1RResets 35MLMaster Level 1,300Master | Duple Knight | 1 | 35 | 1,300 | Master |
| Shelly Battle MageGRGrand Resets 1RResets 33MLMaster Level 1,204Member | Battle Mage | 1 | 33 | 1,204 | Member |
| Ember Empire LordGRGrand Resets 0RResets 21MLMaster Level 647Member | Empire Lord | 0 | 21 | 647 | Member |
| Yushimura Darkness WizardGRGrand Resets 0RResets 4MLMaster Level 843Assistant | Darkness Wizard | 0 | 4 | 843 | Assistant |
Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds
- What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
- A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
- How do I join the guild ADMIN led by AnhPham?
- Contact the guild master, AnhPham, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
- How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
- Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.
Share this MU Online guild
Share this guild profile with your friends.
Ready to enter the realm?
Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.