Guild • Permanent Realm
BRAZA
Ang BRAZA ay isang Permanent Realm guild na pinamumunuan ni Necronus, may 3 na members.
Guild overview
- Realm ng laro
- Permanent Realm
- Master
- Necronus
- Members
- 3
- Castle Siege (Wins)
- 0
- Arca War (Wins)
- 0
- Icewind Valley (Wins)
- 0
Alliance
No alliance
Event overview
- Wala pang Castle Siege results
- Wala pang Arca War results
- Wala pang Icewind Valley results
Members (3)
Pinakamalakas muna: Grand Resets, tapos Resets at Master Level.
| Pangalan ng character | Klase | Grand Resets | Resets | Master Level | Guild Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LordTsung Force LordGRGrand Resets 2RResets 27MLMaster Level 1,200Assistant | Force Lord | 2 | 27 | 1,200 | Assistant |
| Necronus Glory WizardGRGrand Resets 1RResets 28MLMaster Level 1,297Master | Glory Wizard | 1 | 28 | 1,297 | Master |
| PalaDinhO Templar CommanderGRGrand Resets 0RResets 41MLMaster Level 1,300Battle Master | Templar Commander | 0 | 41 | 1,300 | Battle Master |
Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds
- What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
- A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
- How do I join the guild BRAZA led by Necronus?
- Contact the guild master, Necronus, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
- How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
- Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.
Share this MU Online guild
Share this guild profile with your friends.
Ready to enter the realm?
Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.