Guild overview

Realm ng laro
Permanent Realm
Master
Necronus
Members
3
Castle Siege (Wins)
0
Arca War (Wins)
0
Icewind Valley (Wins)
0

Alliance

No alliance

Event overview

  • Wala pang Castle Siege results
  • Wala pang Arca War results
  • Wala pang Icewind Valley results

Members (3)

Pinakamalakas muna: Grand Resets, tapos Resets at Master Level.

Pangalan ng character Klase Grand Resets Resets Master Level Guild Status
LordTsung Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 27Master Level 1,200Assistant Force Lord 2 27 1,200 Assistant
Necronus Glory WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 28Master Level 1,297Master Glory Wizard 1 28 1,297 Master
PalaDinhO Templar CommanderGrand Resets 0Resets 41Master Level 1,300Battle Master Templar Commander 0 41 1,300 Battle Master

Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds

What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
How do I join the guild BRAZA led by Necronus?
Contact the guild master, Necronus, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.

Share this MU Online guild

Share this guild profile with your friends.

Ready to enter the realm?

Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.