Guild overview

Realm
Permanent Realm
Master
3lfi3
Members
38
Castle Siege (Wins)
0
Arca War (Wins)
0
Icewind Valley (Wins)
0

Alliance

Alliance: HYPEBITS

Allied Guilds: FEARLESS

Event overview

  • No Castle Siege results yet
  • No Arca War results yet
  • No Icewind Valley results yet

Members (38)

Strongest first: Grand Resets, then Resets and Master Level.

Character Class Grand Resets Resets Master Level Guild Status
Buffr Royal ElfGrand Resets 15Resets 22Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 15 22 1,300 Member
Grim Ignition KnightGrand Resets 15Resets 16Master Level 1,300Member Ignition Knight 15 16 1,300 Member
KINGAMA Templar CommanderGrand Resets 3Resets 22Master Level 1,300Member Templar Commander 3 22 1,300 Member
NeoFights Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 33Master Level 1,223Member Force Lord 2 33 1,223 Member
HELLSCREAM Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 28Master Level 1,300Member Force Lord 2 28 1,300 Member
makhee Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 26Master Level 1,300Member Force Lord 2 26 1,300 Member
ST4RFRE4K Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 26Master Level 1,300Member Force Lord 2 26 1,300 Member
TIGUWANG Force LordGrand Resets 2Resets 26Master Level 1,300Battle Master Force Lord 2 26 1,300 Battle Master
KWEEENINA Royal ElfGrand Resets 2Resets 7Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 2 7 1,300 Member
Apolaki Force LordGrand Resets 1Resets 41Master Level 1,300Member Force Lord 1 41 1,300 Member
LEGEND Ignition KnightGrand Resets 1Resets 41Master Level 1,300Member Ignition Knight 1 41 1,300 Member
aMFKR Glory WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 40Master Level 1,300Member Glory Wizard 1 40 1,300 Member
MGLuffy Duple KnightGrand Resets 1Resets 40Master Level 1,300Member Duple Knight 1 40 1,300 Member
AYAWKOL CreatorGrand Resets 1Resets 36Master Level 1,300Member Creator 1 36 1,300 Member
Inday Endless SummonerGrand Resets 1Resets 36Master Level 1,300Member Endless Summoner 1 36 1,300 Member
Aphrodite Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 36Master Level 1,136Battle Master Royal Elf 1 36 1,136 Battle Master
DeMMeT Glory WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 35Master Level 1,300Member Glory Wizard 1 35 1,300 Member
3lfi3 Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Master Royal Elf 1 34 1,300 Master
DALAGITA Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Battle Master Royal Elf 1 34 1,300 Battle Master
HELLFIRES Glory WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Member Glory Wizard 1 34 1,300 Member
Naah Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 1 34 1,300 Member
ShotGun Magnus Gun GunnerGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Member Magnus Gun Gunner 1 34 1,300 Member
IndayBote Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 33Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 1 33 1,300 Member
M4T1LD4 Infinity Rune WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 33Master Level 1,300Member Infinity Rune Wizard 1 33 1,300 Member
MissFR34K Royal ElfGrand Resets 1Resets 33Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 1 33 1,300 Member
TAKBO CreatorGrand Resets 1Resets 32Master Level 1,300Battle Master Creator 1 32 1,300 Battle Master
Lightning Templar CommanderGrand Resets 1Resets 31Master Level 1,293Member Templar Commander 1 31 1,293 Member
SELINA Mystic MageGrand Resets 1Resets 24Master Level 763Member Mystic Mage 1 24 763 Member
RedBladeBM Ignition KnightGrand Resets 1Resets 13Master Level 804Assistant Ignition Knight 1 13 804 Assistant
EveeElfy Royal ElfGrand Resets 0Resets 41Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 0 41 1,300 Member
SCAJ Royal ElfGrand Resets 0Resets 41Master Level 1,300Member Royal Elf 0 41 1,300 Member
SUPREMO Templar CommanderGrand Resets 0Resets 41Master Level 1,300Member Templar Commander 0 41 1,300 Member
SAGING Soul WizardGrand Resets 0Resets 29Master Level 717Member Soul Wizard 0 29 717 Member
LapuLapu Ignition KnightGrand Resets 0Resets 20Master Level 1,300Member Ignition Knight 0 20 1,300 Member
TIKBALANG Force LordGrand Resets 0Resets 20Master Level 1,300Battle Master Force Lord 0 20 1,300 Battle Master
CeNlzA Ignition KnightGrand Resets 0Resets 15Master Level 1,266Member Ignition Knight 0 15 1,266 Member
SiCaRiO Noble ElfGrand Resets 0Resets 13Master Level 773Member Noble Elf 0 13 773 Member
ALPHAZERO Force LordGrand Resets 0Resets 3Master Level 1,218Member Force Lord 0 3 1,218 Member

Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds

What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
How do I join the guild HYPEBITS led by 3lfi3?
Contact the guild master, 3lfi3, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.

Share this MU Online guild

Share this guild profile with your friends.

Ready to enter the realm?

Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.