Guild • Permanent Realm
Error404
Error404 is a Permanent Realm guild led by DonGato with 9 members.
Guild overview
- Realm
- Permanent Realm
- Master
- DonGato
- Members
- 9
- Castle Siege (Wins)
- 0
- Arca War (Wins)
- 0
- Icewind Valley (Wins)
- 0
Alliance
No alliance
Event overview
- No Castle Siege results yet
- No Arca War results yet
- No Icewind Valley results yet
Members (9)
Strongest first: Grand Resets, then Resets and Master Level.
| Character | Class | Grand Resets | Resets | Master Level | Guild Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DonGato Force LordGRGrand Resets 5RResets 2MLMaster Level 1,300Master | Force Lord | 5 | 2 | 1,300 | Master |
| Carlangas Ignition KnightGRGrand Resets 3RResets 40MLMaster Level 1,300Member | Ignition Knight | 3 | 40 | 1,300 | Member |
| Berkelio Phantom KnightGRGrand Resets 2RResets 9MLMaster Level 1,300Member | Phantom Knight | 2 | 9 | 1,300 | Member |
| Lecheroo Darkness WizardGRGrand Resets 1RResets 40MLMaster Level 1,155Member | Darkness Wizard | 1 | 40 | 1,155 | Member |
| Jeseejames Duple KnightGRGrand Resets 1RResets 37MLMaster Level 1,094Member | Duple Knight | 1 | 37 | 1,094 | Member |
| SATORI Endless SummonerGRGrand Resets 1RResets 36MLMaster Level 1,300Assistant | Endless Summoner | 1 | 36 | 1,300 | Assistant |
| Zetian Endless SummonerGRGrand Resets 1RResets 34MLMaster Level 1,300Member | Endless Summoner | 1 | 34 | 1,300 | Member |
| LordNazh Force LordGRGrand Resets 1RResets 21MLMaster Level 894Member | Force Lord | 1 | 21 | 894 | Member |
| Rengucha Force LordGRGrand Resets 0RResets 11MLMaster Level 1,300Member | Force Lord | 0 | 11 | 1,300 | Member |
Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds
- What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
- A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
- How do I join the guild Error404 led by DonGato?
- Contact the guild master, DonGato, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
- How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
- Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.
Share this MU Online guild
Share this guild profile with your friends.
Ready to enter the realm?
Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.