Guild overview

Realm
Permanent Realm
Master
DonGato
Members
9
Castle Siege (Wins)
0
Arca War (Wins)
0
Icewind Valley (Wins)
0

Alliance

No alliance

Event overview

  • No Castle Siege results yet
  • No Arca War results yet
  • No Icewind Valley results yet

Members (9)

Strongest first: Grand Resets, then Resets and Master Level.

Character Class Grand Resets Resets Master Level Guild Status
DonGato Force LordGrand Resets 5Resets 2Master Level 1,300Master Force Lord 5 2 1,300 Master
Carlangas Ignition KnightGrand Resets 3Resets 40Master Level 1,300Member Ignition Knight 3 40 1,300 Member
Berkelio Phantom KnightGrand Resets 2Resets 9Master Level 1,300Member Phantom Knight 2 9 1,300 Member
Lecheroo Darkness WizardGrand Resets 1Resets 40Master Level 1,155Member Darkness Wizard 1 40 1,155 Member
Jeseejames Duple KnightGrand Resets 1Resets 37Master Level 1,094Member Duple Knight 1 37 1,094 Member
SATORI Endless SummonerGrand Resets 1Resets 36Master Level 1,300Assistant Endless Summoner 1 36 1,300 Assistant
Zetian Endless SummonerGrand Resets 1Resets 34Master Level 1,300Member Endless Summoner 1 34 1,300 Member
LordNazh Force LordGrand Resets 1Resets 21Master Level 894Member Force Lord 1 21 894 Member
Rengucha Force LordGrand Resets 0Resets 11Master Level 1,300Member Force Lord 0 11 1,300 Member

Frequently asked questions about MU Online guilds

What is a guild in MU Online and what can you do with it?
A MU Online guild is a community of players united for teamwork, strategy, and competition in the MMORPG MU Online. Joining a guild lets you participate in exclusive MU Online events such as Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley and other PvP battles. Guilds are essential for achieving high ranks, winning large-scale wars, and unlocking special rewards in MU Online.
How do I join the guild Error404 led by DonGato?
Contact the guild master, DonGato, in-game or apply through the guild system in MU Online.
How does guild ranking work in MU Online?
Guilds are ranked based on victories in events like Castle Siege, Arca War, Icewind Valley, member strength, and other in-game achievements.

Share this MU Online guild

Share this guild profile with your friends.

Ready to enter the realm?

Free account, fast download and two realms to choose from.